Medindia.Net - Info medindia.net

medindia.net receives about 25,350 unique visitors and 44,870 (1.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $154.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,003.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank medindia.net is ranked number 7,576 in the world and 0.00507% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 54.225.73.163.

About - medindia.net

Empowering consumers, patients & healthcare professionals globally with health information, applications, mobile apps and tools to lead healthier and happier lives.
A trusted source for health & wellness news, information, tools, animations, videos, mobile apps for consumers, doctors, professionals. Over 750,000 pages of content across all medical and health conditions and categories.
How did medindia.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is medindia.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
760,500
Daily Pageviews:
44,870 (1.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,576 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00507% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 61.79%63.89%746
United States 18.33%15.23%6711
United Kingdom 2.25%2.43%8701
Pakistan 1.42%1.39%3340
Canada 1.36%1.42%7914
Philippines 1.23%1.21%2214
Australia 1.08%1.14%6808
Nigeria 1.07%0.97%3144
United Arab Emirates 0.64%0.73%2943
South Africa 0.58%0.54%6625
Kenya 0.42%0.36%1602
Singapore 0.38%0.51%6667
Saudi Arabia 0.38%0.44%9459
Malaysia 0.36%0.38%7999
Bangladesh 0.35%0.37%4847
Nepal 0.32%0.32%907
France 0.32%0.36%46967
Egypt 0.27%0.28%11797
Greece 0.27%0.33%12349
Spain 0.25%0.38%39463
Ireland 0.23%0.25%8727
Germany 0.23%0.23%81489
Thailand 0.19%0.18%19410
Sri Lanka 0.18%0.18%4933
Mexico 0.17%0.22%33249
Indonesia 0.17%0.14%31439
New Zealand 0.17%0.18%5698
Netherlands 0.16%0.16%34665
Hong Kong 0.15%0.14%19900
Qatar 0.14%0.16%9664
Myanmar 0.13%0.13%6527
Kuwait 0.13%0.14%8054
Iran 0.12%0.14%58393
Russian Federation 0.12%0.12%124293
Ghana 0.12%0.11%3112
China 0.11%0.12%227801
Romania 0.11%0.11%25751
Italy 0.11%0.12%88173
Viet Nam 0.11%0.16%24014
Turkey 0.10%0.10%49589
Sudan 0.10%0.10%12373
Brazil 0.10%0.08%89103
Trinidad and Tobago 0.10%0.10%2843
Azerbaijan 0.09%0.10%21452
Oman 0.09%0.10%6258
Japan 0.09%0.10%233357
Ukraine 0.08%0.08%33987
Korea, Republic of 0.08%0.08%70344
Poland 0.08%0.08%70566
Tanzania 0.08%0.08%4871
Sweden 0.08%0.08%32017
Belgium 0.08%0.08%37875
Ethiopia 0.07%0.07%9447
Mauritius 0.07%0.07%2225
Switzerland 0.07%0.08%36596
Bahrain 0.07%0.08%3994
Israel 0.07%0.07%25201
Jordan 0.07%0.08%4364
Puerto Rico 0.06%0.07%7389
Taiwan 0.06%0.06%54267
Norway 0.06%0.07%28034
Lebanon 0.06%0.06%5322
Zambia 0.06%0.05%2929
Uganda 0.06%0.06%5196
Colombia 0.05%0.07%31269
Serbia 0.05%0.06%16492
Chile 0.05%0.08%25106
Denmark 0.05%0.06%27119

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
medindia.net
97.89%97.10%1.66
hi.medindia.net
1.38%1.61%1.94
es.medindia.net
0.49%0.81%2.78
fr.medindia.net
0.30%0.41%2.29
blogs.medindia.net
0.07%0.06%1.39

Competitive Data

SEMrush medindia.net
Domain:
  medindia.net
Rank:
  8,542
Organic Keywords:
  417,114
Organic Traffic:
  226,693
Organic Cost:
  $196,654.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  61
Page Authority:
  53
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,654
Total Backlinks:
  429,147
Follow Links:
  154,005
Nofollow Links:
  275,142
Referring Domains:
  3,287
Referring IPs:
  3,285

How socially engaged is medindia.net?

Facebook:
  817
Google +:
  3,748
Linkedin:
  15
Stumbles:
  333
Buffer:
  4
Pins:
  0

How much medindia.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$154.45
Monthly Revenue:
$4,633.50
Yearly Revenue:
$56,374.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,834$78.38
India 28,667$45.87
United Kingdom 1,090$6.79
Canada 637$4.47
Australia 512$3.85
United Arab Emirates 328$1.23
Nigeria 435$1.14
South Africa 242$1.07
Philippines 543$0.88
France 162$0.76
Singapore 229$0.68
Pakistan 624$0.66
New Zealand 81$0.61
Ireland 112$0.56
Malaysia 171$0.52
Germany 103$0.50
Saudi Arabia 197$0.40
Netherlands 72$0.37
Kenya 162$0.36
Greece 148$0.27
Ethiopia 31$0.26
Bangladesh 166$0.22
Switzerland 36$0.22
Hong Kong 63$0.22
Thailand 81$0.20
Sweden 36$0.19
Qatar 72$0.19
Spain 171$0.19
Italy 54$0.19
Israel 31$0.18
Belgium 36$0.18
Norway 31$0.17
China 54$0.17
Nepal 144$0.16
Japan 45$0.14
Tanzania 36$0.12
Russian Federation 54$0.11
Puerto Rico 31$0.10
Denmark 27$0.10
Egypt 126$0.10
Kuwait 63$0.10
Mexico 99$0.10
Uganda 27$0.09
Ghana 49$0.09
Myanmar 58$0.08
Korea, Republic of 36$0.08
Indonesia 63$0.08
Iran 63$0.07
Azerbaijan 45$0.07
Sri Lanka 81$0.07
Poland 36$0.06
Trinidad and Tobago 45$0.06
Brazil 36$0.06
Bahrain 36$0.06
Romania 49$0.06
Oman 45$0.05
Viet Nam 72$0.05
Taiwan 27$0.05
Ukraine 36$0.05
Turkey 45$0.05
Lebanon 27$0.05
Zambia 22$0.05
Colombia 31$0.04
Mauritius 31$0.04
Jordan 36$0.04
Chile 36$0.04
Serbia 27$0.02
Sudan 45$0.02

How much money do medindia.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$961.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,699.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,550
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
316,506
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,850,821
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,230$14.11
India 8,027$12.84
Canada 159$1.12
United Kingdom 174$1.09
Australia 102$0.77
Ireland 44$0.22
Pakistan 200$0.21
Singapore 66$0.20
United Arab Emirates 46$0.17
New Zealand 19$0.15
Germany 30$0.14
Greece 58$0.10
Saudi Arabia 41$0.08
France 18$0.08
Netherlands 12$0.06
Philippines 38$0.06
Sweden 10$0.05
Indonesia 36$0.04
Malaysia 14$0.04
Switzerland 6$0.04
Spain 32$0.04
Israel 6$0.03
Norway 6$0.03
Italy 9$0.03
Denmark 7$0.03
Nigeria 9$0.02
Hong Kong 6$0.02
China 7$0.02
Poland 12$0.02
South Africa 5$0.02
Belgium 4$0.02
Romania 10$0.01
Thailand 5$0.01
Iran 10$0.01
Azerbaijan 7$0.01
Qatar 4$0.01
Mexico 9$0.01
Taiwan 4$0.01
Kenya 3$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01
Puerto Rico 2$0.01
Ethiopia 1$0.01
Egypt 6$0.01
Chile 5$0.00
Trinidad and Tobago 3$0.00
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Japan 1$0.00
Serbia 5$0.00
Kuwait 3$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Colombia 3$0.00
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00
Nepal 3$0.00
Tanzania 1$0.00
Bahrain 1$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Uganda 1$0.00
Ghana 1$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00
Jordan 1$0.00
Oman 1$0.00
Lebanon 1$0.00
Zambia 0$0.00
Mauritius 1$0.00
Sudan 1$0.00

How much is medindia.net worth?

Website Value:
$97,003.18

Where is medindia.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.225.73.163
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.225.73.163

How fast does medindia.net load?

Average Load Time:
(4651 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/js/jquery-1.10.2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?v=1
http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/css/customstyle.css?v=1.4

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 113.1KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/images/whats-new/300_150/copd-infographic.jpg could save 73.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/images/whats-new/300_150/poor-blood-circulation.jpg could save 8.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/images/common/health-tips/450_237/pre-eclampsia-during-pregnancy.jpg could save 5.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-images/self-injury-awareness-day.jpg could save 4.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-infographics/images/120_100/dementia.jpg could save 3.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-images/crispr-gene-editing-tool-for-***-immunotherapy.jpg could save 3.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-images/herbal-supplements.jpg could save 3.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes/med-header/images/directories1.jpg could save 1.5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/images/med-home/120_100/american-indian-alaska-native-foods.jpg could save 908B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/images/quiz/120_100/healthy-snacks1.jpg could save 894B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/images/patientinfo/120x100/mindfulness-meditation.jpg could save 827B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/images/patientinfo/120x100/health-benefits-of-turmeric-tea.jpg could save 813B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/patients/calculators/images/120_100/urinary-incontinence.jpg could save 774B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-centers/images/category/120_100/senior-health.jpg could save 728B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes/med-header/images/buy-n-sell.jpg could save 711B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/patients/calculators/images/120_100/overactive-bladder.jpg could save 679B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/health-centers/images/category/120_100/skin-care-beauty.jpg could save 665B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/images/patientinfo/120x100/dandruff.jpg could save 655B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/images/med-home/120_100/diabetes-facts.jpg could save 618B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes/med-header/images/medindia-on-mobile.jpg could save 554B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/images/med-home/120_100/know-your-body.jpg could save 544B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.medindia.net/includes/med-header/images/support-groups.jpg could save 514B (14% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://rules.quantcount.com/rules-p-287j_KLlSkgk2.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22en%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)
http://asset.pagefair.com/measure.min.js (2 hours)
http://asset.pagefair.net/ads.min.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?v=1 could save 6KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/30a7b43bf733edc52dc094738e892a6c/default+en.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/css/customstyle.css?v=1.4 could save 3KiB (25% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.medindia.net/includes-rwd/bootstrap/js/common-new.js?v=5 could save 2KiB (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.medindia.net/ could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.stu…ing for Health">Stumbleupon</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…w.medindia.net">Twitter</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://pintere…ing for Health">Pinterest</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.lin…alth&amp;mini=true">Linkedin</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.hea…e/Conduct.html">HONcode standa…tworthy health</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

India/Health

What sites are related to medindia.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDSADTSBRB=DLMMMBGDMKJLFCLOFBJEMEDD; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 13:16:56 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.medindia.com 3600
MX mail.medindia.net 3600
SOA 900
Mname wasp.ezoicns.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 23.21.226.74 60
NS kudu.ezoicns.com 3600
NS wasp.ezoicns.com 3600
NS mule.ezoicns.com 3600
NS barb.ezoicns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-03-16
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MEDINDIA.NET
Registry Domain ID: 22517733_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-04-19T00:41:25.00Z
Creation Date: 2000-03-16T04:15:36.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-03-16T03:15:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SUNIL SHROFF
Registrant Organization: MEDINDIA4U.COM PVT LTD.
Registrant Street: A - 113,3RD AVENUE,
Registrant Street: ANNANAGAR
Registrant City: CHENNAI
Registrant State/Province: TAMILNADU
Registrant Postal Code: 600102
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +91.4426263372
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: SUNIL SHROFF
Admin Organization: MEDINDIA4U.COM PVT LTD.
Admin Street: A - 113,3RD AVENUE,
Admin Street: ANNANAGAR
Admin City: CHENNAI
Admin State/Province: TAMILNADU
Admin Postal Code: 600102
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.4426263372
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SUNIL SHROFF
Tech Organization: MEDINDIA4U.COM PVT LTD.
Tech Street: A - 113,3RD AVENUE,
Tech Street: ANNANAGAR
Tech City: CHENNAI
Tech State/Province: TAMILNADU
Tech Postal Code: 600102
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.4426263372
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.FRONTPOINT.NET
Name Server: NS2.FRONTPOINT.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-04-19T00:41:25.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MEDINDIA.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.FRONTPOINT.NET
Name Server: NS2.FRONTPOINT.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 16-mar-2000
Expiration Date: 16-mar-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Mar 2017 13:16:36 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
medindia.net widget